Programme

View the 2019 Scientific Programme

 

 


HALL A
Session starts at 12:00
S3.2


HALL A
Session starts at 12:00
S3.1

09:45
E1
Session starts at 08:00
Discussion with attendees

09:25
E1
Session starts at 08:00
WG1.5
Jillian Bryce & Faisal Ahmed (Glasgow, United Kingdom & Glasgow, United Kingdom)


HALL B
Session starts at 14:45
MTE1.1

08:25
E1
Session starts at 08:00
WG1.2

08:30
HALL A
Session starts at 08:30
YB2.1


F1
Session starts at 08:30
MTE1.2

Thursday 19 September 2019
08:00 - 10:00 
ESPE Working Group on Disorders of Sex Development (DSD)
E1
Christa Flück (Bern, Switzerland)
08:00
E1
Session starts at 08:00
Introduction
Christa Flück (Bern, Switzerland)

08:05
E1
Session starts at 08:00
WG1.1

08:25
E1
Session starts at 08:00
WG1.2

08:45
E1
Session starts at 08:00
WG1.3

09:25
E1
Session starts at 08:00
WG1.5
Jillian Bryce & Faisal Ahmed (Glasgow, United Kingdom & Glasgow, United Kingdom)

09:35
E1
Session starts at 08:00
WG1.6
Anna Nordenström & Olaf Hiort (Stockholm, Sweden & Lübeck, Germany)

09:45
E1
Session starts at 08:00
Discussion with attendees

09:55
E1
Session starts at 08:00
Conclusion
Tülay Güran (Turkey, Istanbul)

  • P1-128
    Floris Levy-Khademi, Sharon Zeligson, Tehila Klopstock, Boris Chertin, Carmit Avnon- Ziv, Paul Renbaum, Eran Lavi, Muna Sharaf, Shira Perlman, Doron Behar, Fouad Zahade, Ephrat Levy-Lahad, David Zangen, Reeval Segel

  • P1-135
    Nathalia Lisboa Gomes, Rafael Loch Batista, Mirian Y Nishi, Antonio Marcondes Lerario, Tatiane E. Silva, Mariana Funari, José Antônio Diniz Faria Júnior, Daniela Moraes Silva, Luciana Montenegro, Elaine Maria Frade Costa, Alexander Augusto Jorge, Sorahia Domenice, Berenice Bilharinho Mendonca

  • P1-142

  • P1-270
    Maria Tereza Martins Ferrari, Sorahia Domenice, Berenice Bilharino Mendonça, Daniela Rodrigues Moraes, Rafael Loch Batista, Nathalia Lisboa Gomes, Mirian Yumie Nishi, Maria Helena Sircili, Tatiana Evelin Paula , Eduardo Costa , Elaine Maria Frade Costa

  • P1-411
    fatih gürbüz, murat alkan, gonca celik, atil bisgin, necmi cekin, ali kemal topaloglu, unal zorludemir, ayse avci, bilgin yuksel

  • P1-412
    Patrick Sproll, Brian Stevenson, Serge Nef, Anna Biason-Lauber

  • P1-415
    Natalia Kalinchenko, Vasiliy Petrov, Evgeniy Vasiliev, Anatoly Tiulpakov

  • P2-244
    Yardena Tenenbaum-Rakover, Osnat Admoni, Ghadir Elias-Assad, Shira London, Marie Noufi- Barhoum, Hana Ludar, Tal Almagor, Rita Bertalan, Anu Bashamboo, Ken McElreavey

  • P2-252
    Masanobu Kawai, Fusa Nagamatsu, Yasuko Shoji, Fumi Matsumoto, Hiroyuki Sato, Yukihiro Hasegawa, Shinobu Ida

  • P2-255
    Ahmet Uçar, Tülay Güran, Funda Eren, Ali İhsan Dokucu, Süleyman Şahin, Canan Tanık

  • P2-272
    Yuliya Shcherbak, Nataliya Zelinska, Iryna Schevchenko, Evgeniya Globa, Anu Bashamboo, Kenneth MсElreavey

  • P3-241
    jun zhang, song guo, qiuli chen, huamei ma, yanhong li, hongshan chen, minlian du, cheng cheng, minyi ye

  • T8
    Catherine Pienkowski, Yasmine El Allali, Audrey Cartault, Perrine Ernoult, Solange Grunenwald, Nicole Reish, Hedi Claahsen-Van Der Grinten, Jean-Pierre Salles

  •