Programme

View the 2019 Scientific Programme

 

 


HALL C
Session starts at 12:00
S4.2

  • P1-116
    Tarik Kirkgoz, Elif Aydiner Karakoc, ayca kiykim, Fuat Bugrul, didem helvacioglu, sevgi bilgic eltan, nurhan kasap, ahmet ozen, safa baris, Tulay guran, abdullah bereket, serap turan

  • P1-203
    Moon Young Seo, Shin-Hye Kim, Mi Jung Park

  • P1-233
    Seulki Kim, Yujung Choi, Seonhwa Lee, Yoonji Lee, Nayoung Lee, Moonbae Ahn, Shinhee Kim, Wonkyoung Cho, Kyoungsoon Cho, Minho Jung, Byungkyu Suh

  • P1-40
    Surabhi Shah-Kulkarni, Hae Soon Kim, Hyesook Park, Yun-Chul Hong, Yangho Kim, Eun-Hee Ha

  • P1-429
    Jung Hyun Shin, Hye Young Kim, Young Mi Kim, Heirim Lee, Mi Hye Bae, Kyung Hee Park, Sae-Mi Lee, Min Jung Kwak

  • P1-62
    Chong Kun Cheon, Ju Young Yoon, Im Jeong Choi, Hyun-Ji Kim

  • LB-12
    Nienke Van Welie, Maite Portela, Inez Roest, Joukje van Rijswijk, Harold Verhoeve, Annemieke Hoek, Petra Bourdrez, Jan Peter de Bruin, Annemiek Nap, Mariette Goddijn, Angelo Hooker, Cathelijne van Heteren, Carolien Koks, Cornelis Lambalk, Kim Dreyer, Ben Willem Mol, Martijn Finken, Velja Mijatovic

  • LB-23
    Young Ah Lee, Sochung Chung, Young-Jun Rhie, Jae Hyun Kim, Hyun-Wook Chae, Jae-ho Yoo, Jin Ho Choi , Il Tae Hwang

  • P2-122
    yoonji Lee, Moonbae Ahn, Seulki Kim, yujung Choi, Wonkyung Cho, Minho Jung, Byung-Kyu Suh

  • P2-158
    Min-Sun Kim, Minji Im, Hyojung Park , Mi Jung Park, Shin Hye Kim, Sung Yoon Cho, Dong-Kyu Jin

  • P2-209
    Yena Lee, Yoo-Mi Kim, Arum Oh, Gu-Hwan Kim, Beom Hee Lee, Jin-Ho Choi, Han-Wook Yoo

  • P2-218
    Yujung Choi, Seonhwa Lee, Seulki Kim, Moonbae Ahn, Shinhee Kim, Wonkyoung Cho, Kyoungsoon Cho, Minho Jung, Byungkyu Suh

  • P2-24

  • P2-276
    Heung Sik Kim , Se Jin Kim , Ga Hyun Kim , Seok Jin Kang

  • P2-85
    Shin-Hee Kim, Moon-Bae Ahn, Seulki Kim, Yujung Choi, Seonhwa Lee , Won Kyoung Cho, Kyoung Soon Cho, Min Ho Jung, Byung Kyu Suh

  • P3-117
    Seonhwa Lee, Yujung Choi, Seulki Kim, Nayeong Lee, Yoonji Lee, Moonbae Ahn, Shinhee Kim, Wonkyoung Cho, Kyoungsoon Cho, Minho Jung, Byungkyu Suh

  • P3-13

  • P3-284
    Maja Tankoska, Dejan Jakimovski, Avdi Murtezani, Ana Stamatova, Elita Maneva, Elena Shukareva-Angelovska, Beti Gjurkova-Angelovska, Svetlana Koceva, Marina Krstevska-Konstantinova, Konstandina Kuzevska-Maneva

  • T10
    Jae Hyun Kim, Young Ah Lee, Choong Ho Shin, Sei Won Yang, Junghan Song, Youn-Hee Lim, Bung-Nyun Kim, Johanna Inhyang Kim, Yun-Chul Hong

  •